Eagleville School

Skip to main content
Main Menu Toggle

Judging Card Results

JudgingCard.com
Teams Results
2016

Date Event Team Rank Team Score

 

9/22/2016 TN Soils - Middle Region - Middle TN Land Evaluation 9 887

 

TN Soils - Middle Region 

Middle TN Land Evaluation
Thursday, September 22, 2016

 

Name Team Rank Team Score

AMY TIDWELL 49 281

MARON WILLIAMS 42 287

RYLEIGH COBB 30 299

MACY TOLLETT 27 301

 

 

9/13/2016 Tennessee State Fair Horse Evaluation CDE - Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE 44 724

Tennessee State Fair Horse Evaluation CDE
Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE
Tuesday, September 13, 2016

Name Team Rank Team Score

SARA FARMER 256 161

ABBY MILLER 174 227

NATALIE VAUGHN 119 243

MARON WILLIAMS 85 254

 

9/12/2016 Tennessee State Fair CDEs - Tennessee Open Dairy Judging CDE 11 174

Tennessee State Fair CDEs
Tennessee Open Dairy Judging CDE
Monday, September 12, 2016

Name Team Rank Team Score

11 174

 

9/12/2016 Tennessee State Fair CDEs - Tennessee State Milk Quality CDE 32 288

Tennessee State Fair CDEs
Tennessee State Milk Quality CDE
Monday, September 12, 2016

 

Name Team Rank Team Score

DAKOTA RAKES 130 47

WYATT WILLIAMS 124 60

ALEX EATON 120 70

JEREMIAH LYNCH 55 111

 

9/12/2016 Tennessee State Fair CDEs - Tennessee State Milk Quality CDE Alternates 8 98

Tennessee State Fair CDEs
Tennessee State Milk Quality CDE Alternates
Monday, September 12, 2016

Name Team Rank Team Score

MAX TIDWELL 11 98

 

4/12/2016 Middle Tennessee Livestock CDE - Middle TN Dairy 18 1438

Middle Tennessee Livestock CDE 

Middle TN Dairy
Tuesday, April 12, 2016

Name Team Rank Team Score

KELSEY BRYANT 77 349

 CASSIDY HULSHOF 76 350

JENIF R WILECZEK 75 352

SKYLAR SINGLETON 71 353

Team Activity 0 34

 

4/12/2016 Middle Tennessee Livestock CDE - Middle TN Livestock 17 1405

Middle Tennessee Livestock CDE
Middle TN Livestock
Tuesday, April 12, 2016

Name Team Rank Team Score

HAYDEN THOMAS 119 319

ETHAN DILLON 105 326

ABBY MILLER 69 351

TAYTON HUDSON 43 366

Team Activity 0 43

 

 

4/9/2016 Tennessee State Poultry CDE - Middle TN Floriculture 9 2250

Tennessee State Poultry CDE
Middle TN Floriculture
Saturday, April 09, 2016

Name Team Rank Team Score

KATIE PARKS 34 352

GRACI OAKLEY 33 355

TORI LAIDIG 32 358

ERIN GAESSLER 18 474

Team Activity 0 711

 

 

4/9/2016 Tennessee State Poultry CDE - Tennessee State Poultry CDE 22 1194

Tennessee State Poultry CDE
Tennessee State Poultry CDE
Saturday, April 09, 2016

Name Team Rank Team Score

ABBY MILLER 98 269

MATTHEW POLLARD 94 293

HUNTER PINKERTON 69 345

MOLLY VAUGHN 21 412

Team Activity 0 144

 

 

2015
 

Date Event Team Rank Team Score

10/19/2015 Tennessee State Land CDE - 2015 State Land 3 1030

Tennessee State Land CDE
2015 State Land
Monday, October 19, 2015

Name Team Rank Team Score

KELLI MOSLEY 17 327

REBECKA JACKSON 13 335

CHELSEA SCOTT 7 346

MADELINE RUSSELL 4 349

 

 

9/22/2015 Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE - Middle TN Land 2015 2 105

 

Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE
Middle TN Land 2015
Tuesday, September 22, 2015

Name Team Rank Team Score

MADELINE RUSSELL 37 319

REBECKA JACKSON 14 344

KELLI MOSLEY 14 344

CHELSEA SCOTT 6 362

 

09/15/2015 Tennessee State Horse CDE - State Horse 15 26 780

Tennessee State Horse CDE
State Horse 15
Tuesday, September 15, 2015

Name Team Rank Team Score

COLEY WHITLEY 151 240

MADELINE RUSSELL 107 253

REBECKA JACKSON 101 255

MOLLY VAUGHN 51 272

 

9/14/2015 Tennessee State Fair CDEs - Dairy Foods15 25 324

Tennessee State Fair CDEs
Dairy Foods15
Monday, September 14, 2015

Name Team Rank Team Score

BLAINE FUSSELL 107 58

DAKOTA RAKES 97 80

JEREMIAH LYNCH 90 92

HUNTER PINK*TON 86 94

 

4/21/2015 Middle Tennessee Livestock and Dairy CDE - Livestock 13 1396

Middle Tennessee Livestock and Dairy CDE
Livestock
Tuesday, April 21, 2015

Name Team Rank Team Score

MATT ROBERSON 134 295

ETHAN SPRINGER 70 337

TAYTON HUDSON 42 357

LOGAN RANGEL 31 363

Team Activity 0 44

 

4/11/2015 Middle Tennessee N/L and Floriculture CDEs - 2015 Middle TN Floriculture 9 1784

Middle Tennessee N/L and Floriculture CDEs
2015 Middle TN Floriculture
Saturday, April 11, 2015

Name Team Rank Team Score

LOGAN RANGEL 22 375

RACHEL ELROD 3 614

Team Activity 0 795

 

4/11/2015 Middle Tennessee N/L and Floriculture CDEs - 2015 State Poultry 9 1311

 Middle Tennessee N/L and Floriculture CDEs
2015 State Poultry
Saturday, April 11, 2015

Name Team Rank Team Score

MACY TOLLETT 47 369

BRIANA MOSLEY 28 405

MOLLY VAUGHN 27 408

KELLI MOSLEY 21 418

Team Activity 0 80

2014
 
Date Event Team Rank Team Score
 
 

10/13/2014 Tennessee State Land CDE - 2014 State Land 7 1015

Tennessee State Land CDE
2014 State Land
Monday, October 13, 2014

Name Team Rank Team Score

KELLI MOSLEY 37 301

REBECKA JACKS O* 29 318

JESSICA PEW 12 346

CASSIDY CRAWFORD 9 351

 

 

9/23/2014 Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE - 14middletennessee land judging 3 1012

Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE
14middletennessee land judging
Tuesday, September 23, 2014

Name Team Rank Team Score

REBECKA JACKSON 39 309

KELLI MOSLEY 28 327

JESSICA PEW 24 330

CASSIDY CRAWFORD 6 355

 

4/17/2014 Middle Tennessee Dairy Judging CDE - Dairy Cattle 12 1260

Middle Tennessee Dairy Judging CDE
Dairy Cattle
Thursday, April 17, 2014

Name Team Rank Team Score

MATTHEW POLLARD 83 264

DANIELL VILD 67 290

CASSIDY HULSHOF 35 327

BRIANA MOSLEY 29 333

Team Activity 0 46

 

4/17/2014 Middle Tennessee Livestock CDE - livestock 5 1641

Middle Tennessee Livestock CDE
livestock
Thursday, April 17, 2014

Name Team Rank Team Score

TAYTON HUDSON 65 379

ETHAN DILLON 34 402

LOGAN RANGEL 28 404

GREYSON FANN 14 418

Team Activity 0 38

 

3/20/2014 Middle Tennessee Floriculture CDE - Floriculture 12 1599

Middle Tennessee Floriculture CDE
Floriculture
Thursday, March 20, 2014

 

Name Team Rank Team Score

KALYN PATTERSON 53 237

JENIFER WILECZEK 40 297

MYCHAEL KERBERSKY 34 330

RACHEL ELROD 12 440

Team Activity 0 295

2013
 
Date Event Team Rank Team Score
 

10/14/2013 Tennessee State Land Evaluation CDE - 2013 TN FFA Land 11 798

Tennessee State Land Evaluation CDE
2013 TN FFA Land
Monday, October 14, 2013

 

Name Team Rank Team Score

JESSICA PEW 47 233

ELIZABET WILSON 39 258

ASHLEY SMITH 38 260

ANNA HARRELL 31 280

 

9/24/2013 Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE - Middle TN Land 13 2 1012

Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE
Middle TN Land 13
Tuesday, September 24, 2013

Name Team Rank Team Score

ASHLEY SMITH 65 298

ANNA HARRELL 18 329

JESSICA PEW 10 337

ELIZABET WILSON 5 346

 

9/17/2013 Tennessee Watuaga District Land CDE - Land 12 177

 

Tennessee Watuaga District Land CDE
Land
Tuesday, September 17, 2013

Name Team Rank Team Score

JACOB FURGUSON 55 177

 

9/10/2013 Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE - Horse 2013 32 801

Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE
Horse 2013
Tuesday, September 10, 2013

Name Team Rank Team Score

MOLLY VAUGHN 258 197

MADELINE RUSSELL 199 240

REBECKA JACKSON 114 263

BRIANA MOSLEY 29 298

 

9/10/2013 Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE - Horse 2013 Alternates 13 206

Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE
Horse 2013 Alternates
Tuesday, September 10, 2013

Name Team Rank Team Score

JENNIFER DOWD 15 206

 

 

4/9/2013 Middle Tennessee Dairy CDE - Dairy Cattle All 26 977

Middle Tennessee Dairy CDE
Dairy Cattle All
Tuesday, April 09, 2013

Name Team Rank Team Score

DANIE L *LD 113 109

 LILY RAGSDALE 102 250

SAMA BEARD 41 298

MARIA HUGHES 17 320

 

3/21/2013 Middle Tennessee Floriculture CDE - Horticulture 12 2152

 

 Middle Tennessee Floriculture CDE
Horticulture
Thursday, March 21, 2013

Name Team Rank Team Score

KALYN PATTERSON 54 182

ALYSHA GOWER 46 310

RACHEL ELROD 24 399

DOVIE BARRETT 21 411

Team Activity 0 850

2012
 

Date Event Team Rank Team Score

9/25/2012 Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE - Land 7 999

Middle Tennessee Land Evaluation CDE
Land
Tuesday, September 25, 2012

Name Team Rank Team Score

ELIZABET WILSON 60 303

ASHLEY SMITH 34 327

HEATHER LAFEVER 28 332

LEVI SMOTHERMAN 19 340

 

 

9/11/2012 Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE - Horse 47 935

Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE
Horse
Tuesday, September 11, 2012

 

Name Team Rank Team Score

MADELINE RUSSELL 169 303

REBECKA JACKSON 153 309

MOLLY VAUGHN 148 310

BRIANA MOSLEY 133 316

 

 

4/21/2012 Tennessee State Poultry CDE - State Poultry 2012 23 1240

 

Tennessee State Poultry CDE
State Poultry 2012
Saturday, April 21, 2012

Name Team Rank Team Score

ISAAC HALEY 102 299

JOSHUA VASQUEZ 88 378

ZACH KING 83 393

SAM BEARD 77 405

Team Activity 0 64

 

4/12/2012 Middle Tennessee Dairy CDE - Alternates 3 278

Middle Tennessee Dairy CDE
Alternates
Thursday, April 12, 2012

Name Team Rank Team Score

LEVI SMOTHERMAN 3 278

 

4/12/2012 Middle Tennessee Dairy CDE - MT Dairy 10 1415

 Middle Tennessee Dairy CDE
MT Dairy
Thursday, April 12, 2012

Name Team Rank Team Score

MARIA HUGHES 68 330

JOSH PRICE 45 354

SAM BEARD 38 364

AUSTIN DUKE 36 367

2011
 
Date Event Team Rank Team Score
 

9/27/2011 Middle Tennessee Land Judging CDE - Middle TN Land Judging 6 967

Middle Tennessee Land Judging CDE
Middle TN Land Judging
Tuesday, September 27, 2011

Name Team Rank Team Score

EMILEE WILSON 68 283

LEVI SMOTHERM N 29 313

AUSTIN DUKE 21 325

HEATHER LAFEVER 18 329

 

 

9/17/2011 Tennessee State Dairy Cattle Evaluation CDE - State Dairy Cattle 6 1135

 Tennessee State Dairy Cattle Evaluation CDE
State Dairy Cattle
Saturday, September 17, 2011

Name Team Rank Team Score

JOSHUA PRICE 21 304

MARIA HUGH* 18 324

SAMANTH BEARD 17 336

Team Activity 0 105

 

9/13/2011 Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE - State Horse 26 933

 Tennessee State Horse Evaluation CDE
State Horse
Tuesday, September 13, 2011

 

Name Team Rank Team Score

SAMANTHA BEARD 99 305

RACHEL WITT 93 307

BRIANA MOSLEY 69 321

 

4/23/2011 Tennessee State Poultry CDE - State Poultry 2011 11 1230.666

 Tennessee State Poultry CDE
State Poultry 2011
Saturday, April 23, 2011

Name Team Rank Team Score

ISAAC HALEY 52 352

SAMANTHA BEARD 44 367

ZACH KING 32 377

MANDY MILLARD 30 380

Team Activity 0 106.6664

 

4/12/2011 Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE - Middle TN Dairy 2 1131

Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE
Middle TN Dairy
Tuesday, April 12, 2011

Name Team Rank Team Score

SACANTA BEARD 150 223

 MARIA HUGHES 61 326

JOSHUA PRICE 34 343

AUSTIN DUKE 1 397

Team Activity 0 65

 

 

4/12/2011 Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE - Middle TN Dairy Alternates 9 248

 Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE
Middle TN Dairy Alternates
Tuesday, April 12, 2011

Name Team Rank Team Score

LEVI SMOTHERMAN 4 248

 

4/12/2011 Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE - MT Livestock 37 857

 Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE
MT Livestock
Tuesday, April 12, 2011

ame Team Rank Team Score

MANDY MILLARD 146 246

REBECCA GILLER 144 250

AUDIE GRAY 125 274

KELSEY WEST 112 283

Team Activity 0 50

 

4/12/2011 Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE - MT Livestock Alternates Revised 7 277

Middle Tennessee Dairy and Livestock CDE
MT Livestock Alternates Revised
Tuesday, April 12, 2011

Name Team Rank Team Score

DOVIE B*R ETT 1 277